Standing winter 2011

 

 

Machines :

 

World Cup Soccer               Bally        1994

 

 

Avatar                                 Stern         2010

 

 

WWF Royal Rumble        Data East   1994

 

 

 

 

W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8totals
Steven Bowden5958657070545584515
Frank Romero5055535265606073468
Alberto Santana5359603941655970446
Francesco La Rocca5843405342434669394
Eddie Cramer374543403937410282
Steve Marsh403736434038360270

Results Week 1

WCSAVATARWWFtotal
average
Steven Bowden1,001,418,180 (943,704,420)
20 points
56,541,630 (39,501,480)
25 points
239,084,760 (213,997,320)
14 points
59
Francesco La Rocca1,497,868,280 (212,309,800)
25 points
45,887,550 (1,954,700)
20 points
208,839,360 (144,177,840)
13 points
58
Alberto Santana679,844,890 (236,132,430)
14 points
25,139,990 (10,507,260)
14 points
1,029,122,430 (105,785,340)
25 points
53
Frank Romero923,718,970 (797,344,650)
15 points
26,713,470 (7,857,280)
15 points
773,545,100 (687,842,750)
20 points
50
Steve Marsh261,611,030 (87,574,400)
12 points
19,550,250 (3,435,510)
13 points
352,610,350 (151,868,280)
15 points
40
Eddie Cramer346,706,450 (274,418,310)
13 points
7,951,730 (4,094,490)
12 points
182,615,060 ( 95,295,370)
12 points
37

Results Week 2

WCSAVWWF(WCS)total
average
Alberto Santana733,492,210 (122,608,340)
20 points
48,151,030 (16,711,370)
25 points
419,681,210 (305,888,200)
14 points
59
Steven Bowden4,012,342,070 (676,687,350)
25 points
39,862,380 (30,902,100)
20 points
320,640,180 (245,716,350)
13 points
58
Frank Romero636,761,470 (215,184,100)
15 points
21,776,560 (9,942,140)
15 points
1,150,859,470 (945,331,550)
25 points
55
Eddie
Cramer
350,014,470 (303,525,300)
13 points
4,811,050 (3,712,310)
12 points
590,758,940 (319,281,620)
20 points
45
Francesco
La Rocca
506,172,010 ( 313,611,090)
14 points
11,526.390 (9,144,270)
14 points
567,263,940 (366,416,690)
15 points
43
Steve
Marsh
174,592,715
12 points
11,492,880
13 points
87,296,357 ( 0 0 0 )
12 points
37

Results Week 3

WCSAVWWF(AV)total
average
Steven
Bowden
2,529,318,520 (567,503,020)
25 points
15,572,690 (10,177,990)
15 points
69,287,930 (52,531,910)
25 points
65
Alberto
Santana
550,813,900 (527,222,040)
15 points
43,024,090 (2,706,360)
25 points
59,548,240 (51,678,980)
20 points
60
Frank
Romero
886,165,010 (635,299,840)
20 points
29,082,630 (9,087,280)
20 points
8,014,380 (3,130,070)
13 points
53
Eddie
Cramer
472,445,280 ( 308,541,670)
14 points
7,330,840 (5,678,600)
14 points
21,199,970 (8,633,240)
15 points
43
Francesco
La Rocca
261,683,640 (114,627,450)
13 points
6,785,930 ( 4,529,260)
13 points
15,942,420 (5,789,910)
14 points
40
Steve
Marsh
87,296,357
12 points
5,746,440
12 points
2,873,220 ( 0 0 0 )
12 points
36

Results Week 4

WCSAVWWF(WCS)total
average
Steven
Bowden
1,735,484,240 ( 791,644,940)
25 points
42,353,400 (9,635,360)
20 points
1,864,989,690(1,307,723,070)
25 points
70
Francesco
La Rocca
1,370,818,660 (118,177,310)
20 points
23,919,760 (9,294,290)
13 points
622,065,350 (516,078,240)
20 points
53
Frank
Romero
1,192,950,240 (516,868,100)
14 points
58,131,660 (4,264,750)
25 points
316,017,440 (288,280,280)
13 points
52
Steve
Marsh

1,255,368,630 (117,247,570)
15 points
28,814,690 (5,704,490)
14 points
343,154,057 ( 0 0 0)
14 points
43
Eddie
Cramer
406,455,380 (132,964,720)
13 points
18,108,060 (6,155,560)
12 points
445,480,010 (172,552,290)
15 points
40
Alberto
Santana
174,535,510 (119,865,250)
12 points
30,570,840 (19,622,550)
15 points
73,600,190 ( 0 0 0 )
12 points
39

Results Week 5

WCSAVWWF(AV)total
average
Steven
Bowden
1,116,946,310 (876,697,710)
20 points
49,689,760 (14,891,150)
25 points
40,917,140 (25,113,560)
25 points
70
Frank
Romero
1,397,745,490 (906,671,110)
25 points
39,744,690 (8,607,660)
20 points
13,903,830 (5,903,060)
20 points
65
Francesco
La Rocca
508,032,120 (389,666,050)
14 points
28,217,040 (16,225,480)
15 points
9,673,620 (5,969,360)
13 points
42
Alberto
Santana
147,200,380
12 points
25,096,695
14 points
12,548,347 ( 0 0 0 )
15 points
41
Steve
Marsh
686,308,105
15 points
17,259,590
13 points
8,629,795 ( 0 0 0 )
12 points
40
Eddie
Cramer
354,693,140 (213,534,240)
13 points
9,351,850 (8,571,410)
12 points
12,142,290 (3,664,170)
14 points
39

Results Week 6

WCSAVWWF (WCS)total
average
Alberto
Santana
854,999,610 (701,402,630)
20 points
37,812,940 (8.865,560)
25 points
709,740,450 (708,004,930)
20 points
65
Frank
Romero
745,220,530 (268,154,940)
15 points
37,652,600 (5,748,270)
20 points
880,218,530 (284,369,060)
25 points
60
Steven
Bowden
1,781,176,360 (670,717,610)
25 points
29,354,200 (4,743,550)
15 points
326,803,290 (102,471,870)
14 points
54
Francesco
La Rocca
575,856,140 (417,437,060)
14 points
20,220,350 (3,547,020)
14 points
708,004,930 (527,717,760)
15 points
43
Steve
Marsh
343,154,052
13 points
8,629,795
12 points
171,577,026
13 points
38
Eddie
Cramer
284,113,690
12 points
8,961,630
13 points
142,056,845
12 points
37

Results Week 7

WCSAVAV (WWF)total
average
Frank
Romero
792,996,030 (329,592,360)
20 points
62,151,850 (40,957,720)
25 points
22,092,820 (20,495,660)
15 points
60
Alberto
Santana
981,221,400 (324,554,600)
25 points
18,332,780 (4,555,390)
14 points
49,867,120 (49,409,740)
20 points
59
Steven
Bowden
577,457,470 (462,961,560)
15 points
27,596,680 (12,383,080)
15 points
59,794,590 (23,979,280)
25 points
55
Francesco
La Rocca
486,163,570 (87,175,300)
13 points
37,548,930 (6,025,080)
20 points
5,703,120 (4,644,600)
13 points
46
Eddie
Cramer
505,816,350 ( 232,527,460)
14 points
14,645,680 (2,860,050)
13 points
16,879,480 (5,101,700)
14 points
41
Steve
Marsh
171,577,026
12 points
4,314,897
12 points
2,157,498
12 points
36

Results Week 8

FINALSWCS 1AVATAR 1WCS 2AVATAR 2total
average
Steven
Bowden
263,850,810 (240,745,770)
14 points
30,973,840 ( 4,624,950)
25 points
785,879,840 (209,968,980)
25 points
40,041,940 (26,017,580)
20 points
84
Frank
Romero
603,325,260 (464,722,510)
20 points
18,306,710 (2,600,790)
14 points
206,337,460 (134,983,080)
14 points
70,468,830 (26,661,990)
25 points
73
Alberto
Santana
702,133,360 (279,210,140)
25 points
24,460,020 (16,091,500)
15 points
242,548,840 (234,880,990)
15 points
29,543,630 (4,661,230)
15 points
70
Francesco
La Rocca
473,126,600 (217,683,450)
15 points
24,609,670 (21,285,810)
20 points
418,750,430 (261,476,050)
20 points
9,300,420 (1,616,940)
14 points
69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *